Alge NEWS

Último partido

Intento sin éxito (1-0)

1
18 febrero, 2018 | 18:15
Alfonso Murube
Leer más

Próximo Partido

25 febrero, 2018
Estadio Nuevo Mirador

Próximos Partidos

25 febrero, 2018 | 17:00
Estadio Nuevo Mirador
28 febrero, 2018 | 12:00
San Juan Bosco
PosequipoPJGEPPts
1.Cadiz C.F. B21136245
2.Algeciras C.F.21116439
3.Sevilla FC2196636
4.AD Ceuta FC21106535
5.UB Lebrijana21411633
6.Arcos CF2184931
7.Arcos CF2187630
8.CD San Roque de Lepe2175930
9.Castilleja C.F21551130
10.Atletico Espeleño21651028
11.CD Ciudad de Lucena2158826
12.Atlético Sanluqueño2179525
13.UDB21371125
14.C.D. Cabecense2167824
15.Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil2179523
16.C.D. Utrera2168723
17.XEREZ C.D.2166923
18.AD Ceuta FC21105623
19.Atlético Onubense21651020
20.CD Gerena2193916
Ver todo

ÚLTIMAS NOTICIAS

CRÓNICAS

JUGADORES

PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL

hyundai

PATROCINADORES PREMIUM

APOLO
opertransit
alminuto
city

PATROCINADORES INSTITUCIONALES

ayuntamiento-alge

PROVEEDORES OFICIALES

ssangyon
agua-sierra-cazorla
luanvi
DKV
cct
puerta-paraiso