CALENDARIO 2016/2017

25 febrero, 2018 | 17:00
Estadio Nuevo Mirador
28 febrero, 2018 | 12:00
San Juan Bosco

Próximos Partidos

25 febrero, 2018
Estadio Nuevo Mirador
PosequipoPJGEPPts
1.Cadiz C.F. B21136245
2.Algeciras C.F.21116439
3.Sevilla FC2196636
4.AD Ceuta FC21106535
5.UB Lebrijana21411633
6.Arcos CF2184931
7.Arcos CF2187630
8.CD San Roque de Lepe2175930
9.Castilleja C.F21551130
10.Atletico Espeleño21651028
11.CD Ciudad de Lucena2158826
12.Atlético Sanluqueño2179525
13.UDB21371125
14.C.D. Cabecense2167824
15.Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil2179523
16.C.D. Utrera2168723
17.XEREZ C.D.2166923
18.AD Ceuta FC21105623
19.Atlético Onubense21651020
20.CD Gerena2193916
Ver todo