[rev_slider_vc alias=”calendario”]
PosequipoPJGEPPts
1.Cadiz C.F. B371915372
2.AD Ceuta FC372011671
3.Algeciras C.F.371812766
4.Atlético Sanluqueño371613861
5.UB Lebrijana371514859
6.Sevilla C3715111156
7.CD Gerena371591354
8.Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil3713141053
9.C.D. Utrera3711121445
10.C.D. Cabecense3711121445
11.CD San Roque de Lepe371291645
12.CD Ciudad de Lucena3711111544
13.Arcos CF3711111544
14.XEREZ C.D.371271843
15.CD Guadalcacín378181142
16.Atletico Espeleño371191742
17.Atlético Onubense371181841
18.CD Alcalá371252041
19.UDB378161340
20.Castilleja C.F37972134
Ver todo